HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Angel13899200,000,000
2Diviner13899200,000,000
3Dynasty13899200,000,000
4Jdf13899200,000,000
5Horusian13899177,078,033
6Gros Gars13899107,240,693
7Winter Revel13899104,050,393
8Muyeda1389993,153,906
9Sunblight1299960,599,606
10Aitch1389950,342,084
11Kimjongun1389945,300,843
12Jpl1389944,642,930
13Thedarkturm1389941,490,423
14Tespa1389937,323,947
15Winfrost669936,923,421
16Maxed1389934,433,049
17Yikes1389934,384,550
18Foxx1389932,919,669
19Treefinder609932,273,102
20Stinger1389931,294,950
21Conde1389931,244,433
22Riderman1389930,498,172
23The End1389929,438,431
24Xxrandom1389929,322,915
25Seal459929,128,850
26Intensa1389927,765,570
27Huskee409927,560,096
28Skilleri1389927,541,324
29Ay I949927,511,970
30Marta1389927,317,496
31Runescape1389927,123,351
32Chase1389926,079,214
33Albatrots1239925,575,100
34Divination39925,554,415
35Ill Get It39925,423,219
36Telos1119924,514,720
37Lycus1389924,045,450
38Zerk Bank1309923,466,123
39Tekushikume1389923,195,560
40Bennym1209922,633,300
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2019 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.