HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Angel1382,7365,400,000,000
2Jdf1382,7365,400,000,000
3Horusian1382,7364,237,805,677
4Foxx1382,7363,733,848,667
5Dynasty1382,7363,646,970,535
6Dwarf Kush1382,7363,605,396,018
7Diviner1382,6973,301,167,852
8Muyeda1382,7332,611,865,438
9Whitecoffee1382,7362,293,031,356
10Winter Revel1382,7362,232,930,137
11Xxrandom1382,7322,140,015,938
12Immortalsun1382,6952,099,980,056
13Jitters1382,6721,759,325,788
14Kim1382,7311,718,211,375
15Broy001382,7301,705,602,950
16Thedarkturm1382,7361,675,293,289
17Tespa1382,7311,598,711,389
18Apexpredator1382,7361,529,836,361
19Silky1382,7361,521,171,984
20Mrswee1382,6171,504,936,270
21Jpl1382,7231,446,463,621
22The End1382,6071,419,779,936
23Conde1382,7301,394,916,114
24Riderman1382,7111,370,895,525
25Thebaz1382,7301,294,941,253
26A R A G1382,7211,215,678,664
27Fejfo1382,7021,214,238,645
28Oakley1382,7361,163,586,806
29Pythius1382,7171,159,559,463
30God1382,6171,146,613,035
31Krys1382,6001,112,164,950
32Water Drop1382,7081,109,731,544
33Kimjongun1382,7051,071,825,175
34Toxic1382,7361,069,390,658
35Master4life1382,6371,024,450,743
36Productofwar1382,7121,010,289,434
37Marcel1382,7151,005,274,892
38Romeo1382,723993,370,217
39Odin1382,600990,673,872
40Zwodo1382,714979,351,127
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2019 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.