HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Prestige Level Combat Total Level Experience
1Angel151389925,090,114
2Horusian151389913,118,720
3Thedarkturm151389913,076,050
4Ilzachli71389928,619,497
5Pog71389913,058,400
6Shewasonly1751379913,050,800
7Unholy Dude41389930,196,175
8Runescape3289913,075,500
9Nahakrin31510
10Xxrandom21389915,093,265
11Bloodisharpi21389913,768,548
12Furball11389917,264,797
13Douwaihi11389915,394,906
14Whitecoffee11389915,337,480
15Yuyu111389913,377,400
16This Guy11039913,226,164
17A L I V E11099913,211,320
18Iceresistant11139913,151,000
19Username11389913,099,800
20Angel Bank1749913,092,530
21Chase11359913,075,677
22Beowulf11359913,061,350
23Toxic139812,232,800
24Traviis11384672,000
25Saramark1904144,000
26Mike1310
27Dwarf Kush112310
28Throniumclaw113110
29Diviner1310
30Almost1310
31Soldat Renji19510
32Pichu1310
33Barysas013899200,000,000
34Riderman013899200,000,000
35Dynasty013899200,000,000
36Fejfo013899200,000,000
37Immortalsun013899200,000,000
38Foxx01389970,031,814
39Revel Winter01169966,145,860
40Gros Gars01389959,865,729
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2020 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.