HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Prestige Level Combat Total Level Experience
1Angel151389926,817,344
2Thedarkturm151389915,227,628
3Horusian151389914,311,720
4Ilzachli71389916,170,680
5Pog71389913,085,140
6Shewasonly1751379913,422,530
7Unholy Dude41389913,592,726
8Runescape3289913,159,840
9Nahakrin31510
10Xxrandom21389920,694,829
11Bloodisharpi21389913,314,520
12Whitecoffee11389924,993,880
13Furball11389915,965,131
14Yuyu111389913,348,086
15A L I V E11099913,232,840
16This Guy11039913,205,200
17Douwaihi11389913,168,200
18Iceresistant11139913,144,040
19Dwarf Kush11239913,112,110
20Chase11359913,078,480
21Angel Bank1749913,067,120
22Traviis1138927,099,400
23Saramark190771,582,400
24Beowulf113560296,800
25Username11384567,660
26Mike1310
27Throniumclaw113110
28Diviner1310
29Almost1310
30Soldat Renji19510
31Toxic1310
32Pichu1310
33Jitters013899200,000,000
34Riderman013899200,000,000
35Immortalsun013899200,000,000
36Dynasty013899200,000,000
37Marcel013899122,294,799
38Fade013899110,096,419
39Jenleigh011999109,352,912
40Foxx01389999,080,901
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2020 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.