HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Jitters13899200,000,000
2Jdf13899200,000,000
3Horusian13899200,000,000
4Angel13899200,000,000
5Diviner13899200,000,000
6Immortalsun13899200,000,000
7Dynasty13899111,473,836
8Jenleigh11999109,352,912
9Marcel13899108,616,615
10Dwarf Kush13899103,810,174
11Foxx1389994,948,469
12Winfrost669972,150,741
13Broy001389971,295,649
14Xxrandom1389959,260,300
15Riderman1389953,213,154
16Skilleri1389953,159,332
17Sends1389952,660,710
18Broly1389950,770,620
19The End1389937,323,626
20Muyeda1389935,841,817
21Kim1389933,759,913
22Winter Revel1389931,014,909
23Razoric341389930,988,267
24Thedarkturm1389929,771,361
25Chase1389928,619,208
26Tekushikume1389928,300,255
27Bokanga1089927,873,992
28Ityfighter1039927,737,776
29Skilln It Up1389927,521,973
30Snapdragon1389927,461,824
31Kalem1389926,678,650
32Fejfo1389926,102,007
33Tespa1389925,739,587
34Mrswee1389924,653,311
35Pythius1389923,667,440
36Rentorgrim1389922,537,170
37Whitecoffee1389922,331,798
38Water Drop1389922,224,503
39Oakley1389922,210,500
40A R A G1389921,807,042
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2019 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.