HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Prestige Level Combat Total Level Experience
1Angel1513899200,000,000
2Horusian151389917,892,000
3Thedarkturm151389913,591,560
4Ilzachli71389966,385,470
5Pog71389915,967,339
6Shewasonly1751379916,855,510
7Unholy Dude41389915,561,460
8Runescape3289914,034,288
9Nahakrin3159710,959,580
10Xxrandom21389955,019,630
11Bloodisharpi21389921,456,000
12Yuyu111389924,605,765
13Whitecoffee11389919,232,800
14This Guy11039918,496,250
15Douwaihi11389917,278,960
16Traviis11389916,926,360
17Furball11389916,005,023
18Username11389915,371,980
19Beowulf11359915,320,320
20Chase11359913,405,000
21Throniumclaw11314561,819
22Saramark190152,500
23Soldat Renji19510
24A L I V E110910
25Angel Bank17410
26Iceresistant111310
27Dwarf Kush112310
28Mike1310
29Toxic1310
30Pichu1310
31Diviner1310
32Almost1310
33Kim013899200,000,000
34Dynasty013899200,000,000
35Riderman013899200,000,000
36Foxx013899164,879,789
37Skull01389969,513,640
38The End01389955,615,045
39Tespa01389945,511,649
40Jitters01389944,436,637
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2020 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.